Biography

April O’Neil Quick Facts

Alias: Judith Hoag
Date of Birth: 4/7/1987
Home Town: Phoenix, AZ, USA
Measurements: 32C-23-32
Height: 5’1
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

April O’Neil Biography

April O’Neil was born in Phoenix, Arizona in 1987 and made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2007 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry, April starred in only one adult film that fell in to the masturbation niche.

April O’Neil is currently worshiped all over the world for that amazing figure of hers that measures in at 32C-23-32. April does not currently have any known tattoos but this Armenian descendant does have a tattoo on her right hip as well as on her left shoulder blade.

During her adult career April O’Neil has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Adam and Eve, New Sensations, Elegant Angel, Digital Sin and Hustler. April has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including: Georgia Jones, Heather Silk, Zoe Britton, Dani Jensen and Rocco Reed.

Mark Thompson

God I'm in love !! Love your hairy pussy!!

Reply

Mister E.

She's a beautiful lady, with a fun and very cute personality.

Reply

Chris

I love when you have hair on your pussy.

Reply

ricardo leandro

love when u make videos only women would like to know if u have any video with rebeca linares love to see, if you have to send it to me like when you do not use penis accessories accept a suggestion I would love if you do video with molly cavalli and rebeca linres and you three in a video is very cool and logical that I want to it to me because I never tire of watching your videos, from already thank you.

Reply

Matt

I think April O'Neil so beautiful! I think she could be so many other things than porn to make a career for herself..

Reply

April oneil fan

She is so sexy

Reply

Vince Bottomly

I simply could not go away your site before suggesting that I actually enjoyed the standard information a person supply on your guests? Is going to be back often to check out new posts

Reply

Ruben

I Just saw April on the movie My Sister's Hot Friend, Volume 24, where together where 3 other beauties, rape the father of a student from their school. The plot is from amateurs screenplayers, but the scene is worth to watch. As well as the rest of the movie. April is probably not looking her best hair do but her body is just the type I admire the most.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest April Oneil Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /